CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI [12670] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI [12670] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI12670CPRMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 21:00 0
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 21:00 0
BALLIA [BUI] 1 22:00 22:05 65
BALLIA [BUI] 1 22:00 22:05 65
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 23:20 23:25 130
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 23:20 23:25 130
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:10 01:25 205
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:10 01:25 205
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 02:03 02:05 250
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 02:03 02:05 250
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:10 04:40 340
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:10 04:40 340
SATNA [STA] 2 07:25 07:35 516
SATNA [STA] 2 07:25 07:35 516
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 08:00 08:02 552
KATNI [KTE] 2 08:50 08:55 615
KATNI [KTE] 2 08:50 08:55 615
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 10:25 10:35 705
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 10:25 10:35 705
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 12:38 12:40 883
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 12:38 12:40 883
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:30 14:40 951
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:30 14:40 951
BETUL [BZU] 2 16:27 16:30 1057
BETUL [BZU] 2 16:27 16:30 1057
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 17:48 17:50 1144
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 17:48 17:50 1144
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:30 19:40 1248
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:30 19:40 1248
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 20:38 20:40 1324
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 20:38 20:40 1324
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 22:37 22:40 1445
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 22:37 22:40 1445
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 23:05 23:15 1459
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 23:05 23:15 1459
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 23:44 23:46 1528
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 23:44 23:46 1528
WARANGAL [WL] 3 03:00 03:02 1701
WARANGAL [WL] 3 03:00 03:02 1701
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 04:20 04:21 1809
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 04:20 04:21 1809
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:10 07:30 1902
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:10 07:30 1902
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 09:17 09:19 2041
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 09:17 09:19 2041
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 11:55 12:00 2195
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 11:55 12:00 2195
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 4 14:25 Dest 2332
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 14:25 Dest 2332
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.