11060 Train Time Table, CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CPR LTT EXPRESS [11060] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 05:15 0
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 06:00 06:05 60
MAIRWA [MW] 1 06:23 06:25 82
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 07:25 07:50 109
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 08:15 08:17 142
MAU JN [MAU] 1 09:10 09:20 177
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 09:46 09:48 199
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 10:10 10:15 220
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 1 10:53 10:55 246
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 11:08 11:10 255
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 12:00 12:10 277
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 13:04 13:08 310
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 13:16 13:18 316
MARIAHU [MAY] 1 13:45 13:47 334
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 14:26 14:28 364
PHULPUR [PLP] 1 14:53 14:55 387
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 16:40 17:05 424
SATNA [STA] 1 20:30 20:40 600
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:20 23:30 789
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:20 03:30 1034
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 08:00 08:10 1341
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 15:05 15:10 1732
THANE [TNA] 2 15:32 15:35 1752
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 16:15 Dest 1770