CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1772 Km

Train number 11060 is named as CPR LTT EXPRESS and travels 1772km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 05:15 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 05:15 0 1
SIWAN JN - SV 06:00 06:05 61 1
MAIRWA - MW 06:23 06:25 83 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 07:25 07:50 110 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 08:15 08:17 143 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:10 09:20 178 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 09:46 09:48 200 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 10:10 10:15 221 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 10:53 10:55 247 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 11:08 11:10 256 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 12:00 12:10 278 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 13:04 13:08 311 1
Advertisement
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 13:17 13:18 317 1
MARIAHU - MAY 13:45 13:47 335 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 14:26 14:28 365 1
PHULPUR - PLP 14:54 14:56 388 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:22 16:55 425 1
SATNA - STA 20:20 20:30 602 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:20 23:30 791 1
ITARSI JN - ET 03:15 03:25 1037 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:05 08:10 1344 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:12 11:15 1601 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:05 15:10 1734 2
THANE - TNA 15:32 15:35 1755 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 16:15 Dstn 1772 2

FAQS

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 covers 1772 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 arrives at destination at 16:15.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement