CPR-GKP PASSENGER - 55019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 55019 is named as CPR-GKP PASSENGER and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 11:20 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 11:20 0 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 11:27 11:28 4 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 11:36 11:38 10 1
DAUDPUR - DDP 11:46 11:48 19 1
EKMA - EKMA 11:56 11:58 28 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 12:05 12:06 33 1
CHAINWA - CW 12:09 12:11 35 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 12:19 12:21 43 1
PACHRUKHI - PCK 12:29 12:31 52 1
SIWAN JN - SV 12:41 12:46 60 1
JIRADEI - ZRDE 12:53 12:55 70 1
KARCHHUE - KYW 13:02 13:03 75 1
MAIRWA - MW 13:08 13:10 81 1
Advertisement
BANKATA - BTK 13:18 13:20 87 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 13:28 13:29 95 1
NONAPAR - NNPR 13:38 13:39 103 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 13:50 13:55 108 1
NUNKHAR - NRA 14:00 14:02 115 1
AHALYAPUR - AHLR 14:10 14:11 123 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 14:16 14:18 129 1
BAITALPUR - BALR 14:32 14:34 136 1
GAURI BAZAR - GB 14:42 14:44 144 1
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 14:58 15:00 154 1
SARDARNAGAR - SANR 15:19 15:21 159 1
KUSMHI - KHM 15:39 15:41 165 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 15:57 15:59 175 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 17:05 Dest 179 1

FAQS

CPR-GKP PASSENGER - 55019 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR-GKP PASSENGER - 55019 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR-GKP PASSENGER - 55019 arrives at destination at 17:05.
CPR-GKP PASSENGER - 55019 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement