CPR-GKP-PASS [55019] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-GKP-PASS [55019] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-GKP-PASS55019CPRGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 11:20 0
TKVR 1 11:27 11:28 4
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 11:36 11:38 10
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 11:46 11:48 19
EKMA [EKMA] 1 11:56 11:58 27
MHRN 1 12:05 12:06 32
CHAINWA [CW] 1 12:09 12:11 35
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 12:19 12:21 43
PCK 1 12:29 12:31 52
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 12:45 12:50 60
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 1 12:53 12:55 71
KYW 1 13:02 13:03 76
MAIRWA [MW] 1 13:09 13:11 82
BANKATA [BTK] 1 13:19 13:21 88
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 13:28 13:30 96
NNPR 1 13:37 13:38 104
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 13:50 13:55 109
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 14:01 14:03 116
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 1 14:10 14:11 124
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 14:18 14:20 130
BAITALPUR [BALR] 1 14:46 14:48 137
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 14:54 14:56 145
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 15:05 15:07 155
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 1 15:19 15:21 160
KUSMHI [KHM] 1 15:39 15:41 166
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 15:55 15:57 176
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 17:05 Dest 179
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.