CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)DURG (DURG)
Daily 1083 Km

Train number 15159 is named as CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS and travels 1083km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 07:10 and reaches station DURG at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 07:10 0 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 07:36 07:38 29 1
REOTI - ROI 07:47 07:49 39 1
SAHATWAR - STW 07:55 07:57 48 1
BALLIA - BUI 08:20 08:25 66 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 08:35 08:37 76 1
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN 08:46 08:48 82 1
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR 09:08 09:09 97 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 09:23 09:25 111 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 09:50 09:55 131 1
NANDGANJ - NDJ 10:21 10:23 149 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 10:55 10:57 171 1
SARNATH - SRNT 11:31 11:33 195 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 11:49 11:51 202 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:20 12:30 206 1
BHADOHI - BOY 13:06 13:08 251 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 13:40 13:42 281 1
PHULPUR - PLP 14:04 14:06 304 1
PRAYAG - PRG 14:58 15:00 334 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 15:15 15:35 341 1
NAINI - NYN 16:00 16:02 348 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 16:31 16:32 386 1
BARGARH - BRG 16:48 16:49 403 1
DABHAURA - DBR 17:04 17:05 418 1
Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 17:30 17:35 441 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 18:08 18:10 478 1
JAITWAR - JTW 18:28 18:30 499 1
SATNA - STA 18:50 19:00 519 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 19:13 19:15 540 1
MAIHAR - MYR 19:28 19:30 554 1
AMDARA - UDR 19:56 19:58 580 1
KATNI - KTE 20:30 20:50 617 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 21:55 21:57 658 1
UMARIA - UMR 22:17 22:19 677 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 22:43 22:45 706 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 23:35 23:40 744 1
BURHAR - BUH 23:54 23:56 763 1
AMLAI - AAL 00:05 00:07 772 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 00:25 00:30 785 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 01:08 01:10 835 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 02:03 02:05 888 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 02:21 02:23 904 2
USLAPUR - USL 03:17 03:19 927 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 03:50 04:10 936 2
BELHA - BYL 04:31 04:33 951 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 04:56 04:58 982 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 05:18 05:20 1008 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:00 06:10 1046 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 06:46 06:48 1073 2
DURG - DURG 07:30 Dstn 1083 2

FAQS

CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159 covers 1083 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159 arrives at destination at 07:30.
CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement