CPR-DDA PASSENGER - 55165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)DURAUNDHA JN (DDA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 55165 is named as CPR-DDA PASSENGER and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 06:00 and reaches station DURAUNDHA JN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 06:00 0 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 06:10 06:11 4 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 06:17 06:18 10 1
Advertisement
DAUDPUR - DDP 06:27 06:28 19 1
EKMA - EKMA 06:35 06:36 28 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 06:40 06:41 33 1
CHAINWA - CW 06:50 06:51 35 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 07:10 Dest 43 1

FAQS

CPR-DDA PASSENGER - 55165 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR-DDA PASSENGER - 55165 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR-DDA PASSENGER - 55165 arrives at destination at 07:10.
CPR-DDA PASSENGER - 55165 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement