55165 - CPR-DDA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55165 known as CPR-DDA PASSENGER runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] covering 43 km distance

CPR-DDA PASSENGER [55165] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-DDA PASSENGERCPRDDAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 06:45 0
TEKNIWAS [TKVR]1 06:50 06:52 4
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS]1 06:58 07:00 10
DAUDPUR [DDP]1 07:08 07:10 19
EKMA [EKMA]1 07:18 07:20 28
MAHENDRANATH [MHRN]1 07:25 07:26 33
CHAINWA [CW]1 07:33 07:35 35
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]1 07:50 Dest 43