55165 - CPR-DDA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55165 known as CPR-DDA PASSENGER runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] covering 43 km distance

CPR-DDA PASSENGER [55165] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-DDA PASSENGERCPRDDAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 05:45 0
TEKNIWAS [TKVR]1 05:50 05:52 4
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS]1 05:58 06:00 10
DAUDPUR [DDP]1 06:08 06:10 19
EKMA [EKMA]1 06:18 06:20 28
MAHENDRANATH [MHRN]1 06:25 06:26 33
CHAINWA [CW]1 06:34 06:36 35
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]1 06:55 Dest 43