CPR-BTT PASSENGER - 55115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)BHATNI JN (BTT)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 55115 is named as CPR-BTT PASSENGER and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 07:35 and reaches station BHATNI JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 07:35 0 1
TEKNIWAS - TKVR 07:46 07:47 4 1
KOPA SAMHOTA - KPS 07:54 07:55 10 1
DAUDPUR - DDP 08:03 08:04 19 1
EKMA - EKMA 08:12 08:13 28 1
MAHENDRANATH - MHRN 08:18 08:19 33 1
CHAINWA - CW 08:23 08:24 35 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 08:32 08:33 43 1
Advertisement
PACHRUKHI - PCK 08:46 08:47 52 1
SIWAN JN - SV 09:00 09:15 60 1
JIRADEI - ZRDE 09:23 09:25 70 1
KARCHHUE - KYW 09:32 09:33 75 1
MAIRWA - MW 09:40 09:42 81 1
BANKATA - BTK 10:06 10:08 87 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 10:18 10:20 95 1
NONAPAR - NNPR 10:29 10:30 103 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 11:50 Dest 108 1

FAQS

CPR-BTT PASSENGER - 55115 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR-BTT PASSENGER - 55115 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR-BTT PASSENGER - 55115 arrives at destination at 11:50.
CPR-BTT PASSENGER - 55115 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement