55010 - CPR-BTT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CPR-BTT PASSENGER [55010] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-BTT PASSENGER
BTTCPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 Src 06:10 0
NNPR 1 06:16 06:17 4
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 06:24 06:26 12
BANKATA [BTK] 1 06:33 06:35 20
MAIRWA [MW] 1 06:40 06:42 27
KYW 1 06:51 06:52 33
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 1 06:58 07:00 38
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 07:15 07:25 48
PCK 1 07:31 07:33 57
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 07:41 07:43 66
CHAINWA [CW] 1 07:51 07:53 74
MHRN 1 07:58 07:59 76
EKMA [EKMA] 1 08:14 08:16 81
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 08:28 08:30 90
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 08:46 08:48 98
TKVR 1 09:34 09:36 105
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 09:55 Dest 109