CPR-BCY-EXP - 15111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)VARANASI CITY (BCY)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 15111 is named as CPR-BCY-EXP and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 03:45 and reaches station VARANASI CITY at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 03:45 0 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 04:12 04:13 28 1
BALLIA - BUI 05:00 05:05 64 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 05:20 05:22 74 1
CHILKAHAR - CHR 05:31 05:33 85 1
RASRA - RSR 05:49 05:51 96 1
RATANPURA - RTP 06:04 06:06 109 1
Advertisement
INDARA JN - IAA 06:23 06:25 124 1
MAU JN - MAU 06:40 06:45 132 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 07:01 07:03 153 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 07:16 07:18 161 1
SADAT - SDT 07:29 07:30 171 1
MAHPUR - MHO 07:40 07:41 181 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 07:51 07:53 190 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 08:55 Dest 221 1

FAQS

CPR-BCY-EXP - 15111 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR-BCY-EXP - 15111 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR-BCY-EXP - 15111 arrives at destination at 08:55.
CPR-BCY-EXP - 15111 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement