Modify Search

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHHAPRA (CPR)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1772 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 05:15 0 1
SIWAN JN - SV 06:00 06:05 61 1
MAIRWA - MW 06:23 06:25 83 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 07:25 07:50 110 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 08:15 08:17 143 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:10 09:20 178 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 09:46 09:48 200 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 10:10 10:15 221 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 10:53 10:55 247 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 11:08 11:10 256 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 12:00 12:10 278 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 13:04 13:08 311 1
Ad
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 13:17 13:18 317 1
MARIAHU - MAY 13:45 13:47 335 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 14:26 14:28 365 1
PHULPUR - PLP 14:54 14:56 388 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:22 16:55 425 1
SATNA - STA 20:20 20:30 602 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:20 23:30 791 1
ITARSI JN - ET 03:15 03:25 1037 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:05 08:10 1344 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:12 11:15 1601 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:05 15:10 1734 2
THANE - TNA 15:32 15:35 1755 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 16:15 Dest 1772 2
Ad