11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11060 known as CPR LTT EXPRESS runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1770 km distance

CPR LTT EXPRESS [11060] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR LTT EXPRESS
CPRLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 05:15 0
SIWAN JN [SV]1 06:00 06:05 60
MAIRWA [MW]1 06:23 06:25 82
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 07:25 07:50 109
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 08:15 08:17 142
MAU JN [MAU]1 09:10 09:20 177
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]1 09:46 09:48 199
AZAMGARH [AMH]1 10:10 10:15 220
SARAI MIR [SMZ]1 10:53 10:55 246
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]1 11:08 11:10 255
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 12:00 12:10 277
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 13:04 13:08 310
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 13:16 13:18 316
MARIAHU [MAY]1 13:45 13:47 334
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 14:26 14:28 364
PHULPUR [PLP]1 14:53 14:55 387
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 16:40 17:05 424
SATNA [STA]1 20:30 20:40 600
JABALPUR [JBP]1 23:20 23:30 789
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:20 03:30 1034
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 08:00 08:10 1341
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 15:05 15:10 1732
THANE [TNA]2 15:32 15:35 1752
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]2 16:15 Dest 1770