11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11060 known as CPR LTT EXPRESS runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1770 km distance

CPR LTT EXPRESS [11060] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 05:15 0
SIWAN JN [SV]1 06:00 06:05 61
MAIRWA [MW]1 06:23 06:25 82
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 07:25 07:50 109
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 08:15 08:17 142
MAU JN [MAU]1 09:10 09:20 177
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]1 09:46 09:48 199
AZAMGARH [AMH]1 10:10 10:15 220
SARAI MIR [SMZ]1 10:53 10:55 246
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]1 11:08 11:10 255
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 12:00 12:10 277
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 13:04 13:08 310
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 13:16 13:18 317
MARIAHU [MAY]1 13:45 13:47 335
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 14:26 14:28 365
PHULPUR [PLP]1 14:53 14:55 388
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 16:40 17:05 424
SATNA [STA]1 20:30 20:40 601
JABALPUR [JBP]1 23:25 23:35 790
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:20 03:30 1035
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 08:00 08:10 1342
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 15:05 15:10 1733
THANE [TNA]2 15:32 15:35 1753
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 16:15 Dest 1770