CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PADRAUNA (POU)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 55055 is named as CPJ-GKP PASSENGER and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station PADRAUNA at 11:40 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PADRAUNA - POU Src 11:40 0 1
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ 11:47 11:48 7 1
RAMKOLA - RKL 11:57 11:58 15 1
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ 12:05 12:06 21 1
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG 12:12 12:13 25 1
Advertisement
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 12:22 12:23 31 1
BODARWAR - BBW 12:34 12:35 39 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 12:40 12:41 44 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 12:47 12:49 51 1
UNAULA - UNLA 12:57 12:59 60 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 14:28 14:30 67 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 14:45 Dest 70 1

FAQS

CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 arrives at destination at 14:45.
CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement