CPA-LJN MEMU - 64202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 64202 is named as CPA-LJN MEMU and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 04:45 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA Src 04:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:55 05:00 2 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 05:08 05:09 6 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 05:15 05:16 14 1
UNNAO JN - ON 05:24 05:26 20 1
SONIK - SIC 05:33 05:34 28 1
Advertisement
AJGAIN - AJ 05:41 05:42 35 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 05:47 05:48 39 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 05:53 05:54 44 1
HARAUNI - HRN 06:03 06:04 51 1
PIPARSAND - POF 06:12 06:13 58 1
AMAUSI - AMS 06:21 06:22 63 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 07:10 Dest 76 1

FAQS

CPA-LJN MEMU - 64202 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-LJN MEMU - 64202 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-LJN MEMU - 64202 arrives at destination at 07:10.
CPA-LJN MEMU - 64202 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement