CPA-KSJ EXP - 15037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 15037 is named as CPA-KSJ EXP and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 10:55 and reaches station KASGANJ at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA Src 10:55 0 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 11:01 11:03 4 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 11:13 11:15 9 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 11:50 11:52 33 1
BILHAUR - BLU 12:14 12:16 52 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 12:49 12:51 78 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 13:11 13:13 99 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 13:28 13:30 119 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 13:45 13:47 131 1
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 14:05 14:10 136 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 14:24 14:26 153 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 14:38 14:40 166 1
RUDAIN - RDN 14:53 14:54 181 1
BALLUPUR - BAPR 15:00 15:02 186 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 15:08 15:10 192 1
PATIALI - PTI 15:22 15:24 205 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 15:33 15:35 212 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 15:48 15:50 225 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 16:40 Dest 244 1

FAQS

CPA-KSJ EXP - 15037 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-KSJ EXP - 15037 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-KSJ EXP - 15037 arrives at destination at 16:40.
CPA-KSJ EXP - 15037 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement