CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Daily 204 Km

Train number 14222 is named as CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 12:50 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA Src 12:50 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:00 13:05 2 1
UNNAO JN - ON 13:32 13:34 20 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:35 14:45 76 1
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 15:22 15:24 104 1
DARYABAD - DYD 16:01 16:03 143 1
RUDAULI - RDL 16:48 16:49 166 1
SOHWAL - SLW 17:19 17:20 189 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 18:00 Dest 204 1

FAQS

CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 arrives at destination at 18:00.
CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN - 14222 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement