CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FBD) (CPA)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 05306 is named as CPA-FBD EXP and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station FBD at 11:05 and reaches station at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FBD Src 11:05 0 1
- FGR 11:18 11:20 5 1
- KLJ 11:36 11:38 18 1
- GHJ 11:53 11:55 37 1
- KJN 12:18 12:20 59 1
Advertisement
- ARL 12:33 12:35 74 1
- BLU 12:48 12:50 84 1
- BJR 13:10 13:12 103 1
- KAP 13:56 13:58 127 1
- RPO 14:08 14:10 132 1
- CPA 14:30 Dest 137 1

FAQS

CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 arrives at destination at 14:30.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement