CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 05306 is named as CPA-FBD EXP and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 11:05 and reaches station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 11:05 0 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 11:18 11:20 5 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 11:36 11:38 18 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 11:53 11:55 37 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 12:18 12:20 59 1
Advertisement
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL 12:33 12:35 74 1
BILHAUR - BLU 12:48 12:50 84 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 13:10 13:12 103 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 13:56 13:58 127 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 14:08 14:10 132 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 14:30 Dest 137 1

FAQS

CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 arrives at destination at 14:30.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement