CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)FARRUKHABAD (FBD)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 05305 is named as CPA-FBD EXP and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 14:55 and reaches station FARRUKHABAD at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA Src 14:55 0 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 15:01 15:03 4 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 15:09 15:11 9 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 15:38 15:40 33 1
BILHAUR - BLU 15:57 15:59 52 1
Advertisement
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL 16:06 16:08 62 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 16:20 16:22 78 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 16:44 16:46 99 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 17:00 17:02 119 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 17:13 17:15 131 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 18:25 Dest 136 1

FAQS

CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 arrives at destination at 18:25.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement