CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)RAIPUR JN (R)
Mon, Thu 919 Km

Train number 05305 is named as CPA-FBD EXP and travels 919km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 14:10 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 14:10 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:45 15:50 74 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 18:18 18:23 217 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 19:13 19:15 286 1
SATNA - STA 21:30 21:35 395 1
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 22:55 23:00 493 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 02:00 02:02 620 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 02:42 02:47 661 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 03:24 03:29 711 2
USLAPUR - USL 05:05 05:15 804 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 06:01 06:03 855 2
RAIPUR JN - R 07:05 Dstn 919 2

FAQS

CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 covers 919 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 arrives at destination at 07:05.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05305 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement