UTSARG EXP - 18192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 684 Km

Train number 18192 is named as UTSARG EXP and travels 684km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 13:35 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 08:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 13:35 0 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 14:34 14:38 59 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 16:25 16:27 137 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:35 16:45 140 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:13 17:15 157 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 18:15 18:35 212 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 18:44 18:46 215 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 19:12 19:15 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 20:02 20:04 246 1
DARYABAD - DYD 20:40 20:42 284 1
RUDAULI - RDL 21:11 21:13 307 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 22:10 22:15 345 1
AYODHYA - AY 22:34 22:36 353 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 23:05 23:07 384 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 23:28 23:30 407 1
Advertisement
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 01:50 02:15 450 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 02:36 02:38 472 2
SARAI MIR - SMZ 02:48 02:50 481 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 03:15 03:20 507 2
SATHIAON - SAA 03:35 03:37 520 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 03:47 03:49 528 2
MAU JN - MAU 04:15 04:25 550 2
INDARA JN - IAA 04:37 04:39 558 2
RATANPURA - RTP 04:51 04:53 573 2
RASRA - RSR 05:11 05:13 586 2
BALLIA - BUI 06:15 06:20 619 2
SAHATWAR - STW 06:39 06:41 637 2
REOTI - ROI 06:49 06:50 645 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 07:01 07:03 656 2
MANJHI - MHT 07:42 07:43 668 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 08:40 Dstn 684 2

FAQS

UTSARG EXP - 18192 covers 684 kilometer to reach destination.
UTSARG EXP - 18192 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTSARG EXP - 18192 arrives at destination at 08:40.
UTSARG EXP - 18192 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement