CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RAMNAGAR (RMR)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 1217 Km

Train number 25014 is named as CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. and travels 1217km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 22:15 and reaches station JAISALMER at 22:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 22:15 0 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 22:45 22:50 28 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:45 00:35 78 2
HAPUR - HPU 02:01 02:03 182 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 02:58 03:00 219 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 03:11 03:13 226 2
DELHI - DLI 03:50 04:30 239 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 04:44 04:46 243 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:03 05:05 253 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:21 05:23 270 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:44 05:46 300 2
REWARI - RE 06:23 06:25 321 2
BAWAL - BWL 06:45 06:47 336 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 07:11 07:13 369 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 07:38 07:41 395 2
RAJGARH - RHG 08:07 08:09 431 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:32 08:34 456 2
DAUSA - DO 08:54 08:56 485 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:35 09:38 541 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:00 10:10 546 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 11:28 11:30 652 2
AJMER - AII 12:15 12:25 681 2
BEAWAR - BER 13:08 13:10 733 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 14:45 15:00 821 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:28 15:33 851 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 16:28 16:30 920 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:40 16:55 924 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 17:03 17:05 926 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 18:50 18:55 1061 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 19:36 19:39 1107 2
JAISALMER - JSM 22:15 Dstn 1217 2

FAQS

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 covers 1217 kilometer to reach destination.
CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 arrives at destination at 22:15.
CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 departs from source at 22:15.