CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 1217 Km

Train number 25014 is named as CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. and travels 1217km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 22:00 and reaches station JAISALMER at 23:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 22:00 0 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 22:23 22:28 28 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:02 00:35 78 2
HAPUR - HPU 02:07 02:09 182 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:00 03:02 219 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 03:10 03:12 226 2
DELHI - DLI 03:55 04:40 239 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 04:56 04:58 243 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:13 05:15 253 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:31 05:33 270 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:54 05:56 300 2
REWARI - RE 06:40 06:45 321 2
BAWAL - BWL 07:00 07:01 336 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 07:22 07:24 369 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 07:52 07:55 395 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 09:05 09:07 456 2
DAUSA - DO 09:34 09:36 485 2
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 10:37 10:40 541 2
JAIPUR - JP 10:55 11:10 546 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 12:34 12:36 652 2
AJMER - AII 13:25 13:35 681 2
BEAWAR - BER 14:19 14:20 733 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:45 16:05 821 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 16:30 16:35 851 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 17:26 17:27 920 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 17:45 18:00 924 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 18:06 18:08 926 2
MANDOR - MDB 18:20 18:21 933 2
TIVARI - TIW 18:50 18:52 967 2
OSIYAN - OSN 19:12 19:14 988 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 20:10 20:15 1061 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 20:52 20:55 1107 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT - AQG 21:05 21:07 1115 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI - SBLT 21:40 21:42 1153 2
JAISALMER - JSM 23:25 Dstn 1217 2

FAQS

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 covers 1217 kilometer to reach destination.
CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 arrives at destination at 23:25.
CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25014 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement