COR-UDZ PASS. - 59605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHITTAURGARH (COR)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 59605 is named as COR-UDZ PASS. and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station CHITTAURGARH at 05:50 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHITTAURGARH - COR Src 05:50 0 1
GHOSUNDA - GSD 06:10 06:11 12 1
NETAWAL - NTWL 06:17 06:18 18 1
PANDOLI - PMO 06:24 06:25 26 1
KAPASAN - KIN 06:33 06:34 35 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 06:42 06:43 46 1
Advertisement
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 06:54 06:55 58 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 07:15 07:17 72 1
BHIMAL - BIML 07:26 07:27 79 1
KHEMLI - KLH 07:37 07:38 90 1
DEBARI - DRB 07:47 07:48 100 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 08:13 08:15 110 1
UDAIPUR - UDZ 08:35 Dest 114 1

FAQS

COR-UDZ PASS. - 59605 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
COR-UDZ PASS. - 59605 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COR-UDZ PASS. - 59605 arrives at destination at 08:35.
COR-UDZ PASS. - 59605 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement