COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 1501 Km

Train number 11013 is named as COIMBATORE EXP and travels 1501km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:35 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:35 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:17 23:20 38 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:50 01:55 176 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 04:33 04:35 361 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 06:15 06:20 440 2
DUDHANI - DUD 07:15 07:17 503 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 07:40 07:42 526 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 08:10 08:13 553 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 08:35 08:37 579 2
WADI - WADI 09:20 09:25 589 2
YADGIR - YG 09:54 09:55 628 2
KRISHNA - KSN 10:24 10:25 672 2
RAICHUR - RC 11:03 11:05 697 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 11:29 11:30 725 2
12:09 12:10 766 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:05 13:10 818 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 14:34 14:35 885 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 15:28 15:30 919 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 16:00 16:02 952 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 17:00 17:02 1010 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 17:26 17:27 1033 2
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 20:17 20:18 1113 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:05 21:50 1120 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 22:00 22:02 1124 2
HOSUR - HSRA 23:09 23:10 1179 2
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 00:43 00:45 1271 3
SALEM JN - SA 03:37 03:40 1337 3
ERODE JN - ED 04:35 04:40 1400 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 05:28 05:30 1450 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 06:50 Dstn 1501 3

FAQS

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 covers 1501 kilometer to reach destination.
COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 arrives at destination at 06:50.
COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 departs from source at 22:35.