COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 1518 Km

Train number 11013 is named as COIMBATORE EXP and travels 1518km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:35 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 07:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:35 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:15 23:18 38 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:50 01:55 176 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 04:33 04:35 361 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 06:30 06:35 440 2
DUDHANI - DUD 07:38 07:40 503 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 08:08 08:10 526 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 08:45 08:48 553 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 09:13 09:15 579 2
WADI - WADI 09:55 10:00 589 2
YADGIR - YG 10:28 10:29 628 2
KRISHNA - KSN 10:58 11:00 672 2
RAICHUR - RC 11:38 11:40 697 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 12:09 12:10 725 2
12:49 12:50 766 2
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:50 14:00 818 2
GOOTY - GY 14:29 14:30 846 2
KALLURU - KLU 14:59 15:00 876 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 15:24 15:25 903 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 16:35 16:40 937 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 17:08 17:10 970 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 18:18 18:20 1027 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 18:44 18:45 1051 2
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 21:09 21:10 1130 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:50 22:10 1137 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 22:20 22:22 1142 2
HOSUR - HSRA 23:13 23:15 1197 2
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 00:43 00:45 1289 3
OMALUR - OML 03:09 03:10 1344 3
SALEM JN - SA 03:37 03:40 1355 3
ERODE JN - ED 04:45 04:50 1418 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 05:33 05:35 1468 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 07:00 Dstn 1518 3

FAQS

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 covers 1518 kilometer to reach destination.
COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 arrives at destination at 07:00.
COIMBATORE EXP - 11013 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement