11013 - COIMBATORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11013 known as COIMBATORE EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to COIMBATORE JN [CBE] covering 1515 km distance

COIMBATORE EXP [11013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 22:35 0
THANE [TNA]1 22:53 22:55 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 23:15 23:18 37
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 01:50 01:55 176
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 04:33 04:35 362
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 06:30 06:35 441
DUDHANI [DUD]2 07:38 07:40 504
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]2 08:08 08:10 527
KLBG2 08:45 08:48 554
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 09:13 09:15 580
WADI [WADI]2 09:55 10:00 591
YADGIR [YG]2 10:28 10:29 630
KRISHNA [KSN]2 10:58 11:00 673
RAICHUR [RC]2 11:38 11:40 698
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 12:09 12:10 727
ADONI [AD]2 12:49 12:50 769
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 13:55 14:00 820
GOOTY [GY]2 14:29 14:30 849
KALLURU [KLU]2 14:59 15:00 878
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 15:34 15:35 905
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 16:45 16:50 939
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]2 17:26 17:28 972
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 18:18 18:20 1030
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]2 18:44 18:45 1053
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]2 21:09 21:10 1133
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]2 21:50 22:10 1140
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]2 22:20 22:22 1144
HOSUR [HSRA]2 23:14 23:15 1197
DHARMAPURI [DPJ]3 00:43 00:45 1290
OMALUR [OML]3 03:09 03:10 1343
SALEM JN [SA]3 03:35 03:38 1355
ERODE JN [ED]3 04:35 04:40 1414
TIRUPPUR [TUP]3 05:18 05:20 1464
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]3 07:15 Dest 1515