COALFIELD EXP [12339] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COALFIELD EXP [12339] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COALFIELD EXP12339HWHDHNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 17:20 0
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 18:57 18:58 131
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 19:08 19:09 142
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 19:24 19:26 157
WARIA [OYR] 1 19:33 19:34 167
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 19:43 19:45 175
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 19:53 19:54 182
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 20:15 20:18 200
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 20:31 20:32 209
KULTI [ULT] 1 20:39 20:40 214
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 20:46 20:47 218
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 20:53 20:54 220
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 21:40 Dest 259
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.