Modify Search

COALFIELD EXP - 12340 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DHANBAD JN (DHN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 259 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 05:50 0 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 06:28 06:29 39 1
BARAKAR - BRR 06:33 06:34 42 1
KULTI - ULT 06:38 06:39 45 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 06:45 06:46 50 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:00 07:03 59 1
Ad
RANIGANJ - RNG 07:18 07:19 77 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 07:29 07:31 85 1
WARIA - OYR 07:38 07:39 92 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:50 07:52 101 1
PANAGARH - PAN 08:03 08:04 117 1
MANKAR - MNAE 08:14 08:15 127 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:30 Dest 259 1
Ad