Modify Search

COAL FIELD EXP - 12339 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 259 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:20 0 1
MANKAR - MNAE 18:59 19:00 132 1
PANAGARH - PAN 19:10 19:11 143 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 19:24 19:26 158 1
WARIA - OYR 19:32 19:33 167 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 19:38 19:40 175 1
Ad
RANIGANJ - RNG 19:50 19:51 182 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:10 20:13 200 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 20:28 20:29 209 1
KULTI - ULT 20:37 20:38 214 1
BARAKAR - BRR 20:44 20:45 218 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 20:51 20:52 220 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 21:40 Dest 259 1
Ad