COA-VSKP PSG - 67243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA PORT (COA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 169 Km

Train number 67243 is named as COA-VSKP PSG and travels 169km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 04:30 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 04:30 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 04:38 04:40 5 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:50 05:10 18 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 05:31 05:32 30 1
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 05:37 05:38 36 1
DURGADA GATE - DGDG 05:42 05:43 45 1
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD 05:47 05:48 47 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 05:55 05:56 55 1
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM 06:01 06:02 60 1
HAMSAVARAM - HVM 06:07 06:08 64 1
TUNI - TUNI 06:16 06:17 71 1
Advertisement
GULLIPADU - GLU 06:28 06:29 82 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 06:39 06:40 94 1
REGUPALEM - REG 06:49 06:50 103 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 06:58 06:59 111 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 07:07 07:08 118 1
BAYYAVARAM - BVM 07:15 07:16 126 1
KASIMKOTA - KSK 07:20 07:21 130 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 08:06 08:07 135 1
THADI - THY 08:19 08:20 142 1
DUVVADA - DVD 08:54 08:55 151 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 09:15 09:16 164 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:45 Dest 169 1

FAQS

COA-VSKP PSG - 67243 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-VSKP PSG - 67243 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-VSKP PSG - 67243 arrives at destination at 09:45.
COA-VSKP PSG - 67243 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement