COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA PORT (COA)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 600 Km

Train number 57258 is named as COA-TPTY PASS and travels 600km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 07:00 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 02:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 07:00 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 07:08 07:10 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 07:23 07:25 15 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 07:34 07:35 24 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 07:44 07:45 32 1
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM 07:51 07:52 35 1
ANAPARTI - APT 07:59 08:00 41 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 08:04 08:05 45 1
KADIYAN - KYM 08:14 08:15 55 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:30 08:35 65 1
GODAVARI - GVN 08:44 08:45 68 1
KOVVUR - KVR 08:54 08:55 72 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 08:59 09:00 76 1
CHAGALLU - CU 09:04 09:05 79 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 09:09 09:10 83 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 09:14 09:15 87 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 09:24 09:25 98 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 09:42 09:43 107 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 09:49 09:50 113 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 09:54 09:55 119 1
CHEBROL - CEL 10:29 10:30 121 1
PULLA - PUA 10:39 10:40 129 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 10:49 10:50 136 1
DENDULURU - DEL 10:59 11:00 145 1
ELURU - EE 11:14 11:15 155 1
POWERPET - PRH 11:19 11:20 156 1
VATLUR - VAT 11:39 11:40 163 1
NUZVID - NZD 11:49 11:50 173 1
VIRAVALLI - VRVL 11:54 11:55 180 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 12:09 12:10 183 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 12:14 12:15 190 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 12:34 12:35 195 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 13:02 13:03 201 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:45 14:55 214 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 15:08 15:09 219 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 15:12 15:13 223 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 15:16 15:17 226 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 15:20 15:21 230 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 15:28 15:29 236 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 15:32 15:33 240 1
TENALI JN - TEL 15:49 15:50 246 1
Advertisement
TSUNDURU - TSR 15:57 15:58 257 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 16:01 16:02 261 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 16:44 16:45 268 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 16:48 16:49 273 1
APPIKATLA - APL 16:54 16:55 279 1
BAPATLA - BPP 17:14 17:15 288 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 17:19 17:20 295 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 17:23 17:24 299 1
CHIRALA - CLX 17:47 17:48 303 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 17:54 17:55 306 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 18:01 18:02 311 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 18:06 18:07 314 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 18:12 18:13 319 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 18:19 18:20 324 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 18:27 18:28 330 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 18:33 18:34 334 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 18:39 18:40 338 1
KARAVADI - KRV 18:49 18:50 344 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:09 19:10 353 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 19:20 19:21 363 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 19:30 19:31 371 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 19:40 19:41 381 1
ULAVAPADU - UPD 19:52 19:53 390 1
TETTU - TTU 20:08 20:09 404 1
KAVALI - KVZ 20:22 20:23 418 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 20:34 20:35 431 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 20:50 20:55 435 1
KODAVALURU - KJJ 21:19 21:20 457 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 21:29 21:30 465 1
NELLORE - NLR 21:39 21:40 469 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 21:44 21:45 471 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 21:54 21:55 476 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 22:04 22:05 485 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 23:50 00:05 507 2
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 00:24 00:25 517 2
VENDODU - VDD 00:34 00:35 526 2
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 00:43 00:44 535 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 00:49 00:51 543 2
YELLAKARU - YLK 01:05 01:06 555 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 01:17 01:18 567 2
YERPEDU - YPD 01:30 01:31 581 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 02:00 02:10 590 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 02:45 Dstn 600 2

FAQS

COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 covers 600 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 passes through 84 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 arrives at destination at 02:45.
COA-TPTY PASS - 57258 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement