17206 - COA-SNSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
COA-SNSI EXP [17206] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-SNSI EXP
COASNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 06:00 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 06:10 06:15 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 06:30 06:32 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 07:14 07:16 65
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 07:39 07:40 88
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 07:57 07:58 107
ELURU [EE] 1 08:31 08:32 155
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 10:10 10:30 215
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 11:19 11:20 266
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 11:46 11:48 311
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 12:17 12:18 334
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 12:35 12:36 358
WARANGAL [WL] 1 13:31 13:32 418
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 13:50 13:52 438
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 16:25 16:40 578
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 16:56 16:58 584
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 17:31 17:32 602
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 17:54 17:55 623
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 18:15 18:20 652
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 19:14 19:15 711
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 19:59 20:00 742
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 20:39 20:40 780
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 21:19 21:20 823
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 21:54 21:55 856
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 23:30 00:15 919
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:39 00:40 949
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 01:20 01:30 983
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 01:54 01:55 1011
SELU [SELU] 2 02:09 02:10 1025
PARTUR [PTU] 2 02:44 02:45 1053
JALNA [J] 2 03:25 03:27 1098
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 04:55 05:00 1160
LASUR [LSR] 2 05:29 05:30 1194
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 05:59 06:00 1221
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 06:40 06:45 1249
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 07:25 07:30 1272
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 08:18 08:20 1314
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 08:45 08:47 1338
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 09:18 Dest 1354