COA PASS - 67241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 67241 is named as COA PASS and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 18:10 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 18:10 0 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 18:29 18:30 13 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 18:36 18:37 20 1
NUZVID - NZD 18:51 18:52 41 1
VATLUR - VAT 18:59 19:00 51 1
POWERPET - PRH 19:06 19:07 58 1
ELURU - EE 19:11 19:12 59 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 19:26 19:27 78 1
PULLA - PUA 19:31 19:32 85 1
CHEBROL - CEL 19:39 19:40 93 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 19:43 19:44 96 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 19:53 19:54 107 1
Advertisement
NAVABPALEM - NBM 20:01 20:02 116 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 20:14 20:15 127 1
CHAGALLU - CU 20:22 20:23 136 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 20:27 20:28 138 1
KOVVUR - KVR 20:34 20:35 142 1
GODAVARI - GVN 20:43 20:44 146 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 20:55 20:57 149 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 21:17 21:18 169 1
ANAPARTI - APT 21:23 21:24 173 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 21:33 21:34 182 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 21:40 21:41 191 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:54 21:55 199 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 22:13 22:15 212 1
KAKINADA PORT - COA 23:15 Dest 217 1

FAQS

COA PASS - 67241 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
COA PASS - 67241 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA PASS - 67241 arrives at destination at 23:15.
COA PASS - 67241 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement