COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP [17644] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP [17644] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP17644COACGLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 14:20 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 14:28 14:33 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 14:50 14:52 15
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 15:14 15:15 42
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 15:19 15:20 45
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 15:45 15:50 65
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 16:01 16:02 73
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 16:24 16:25 88
TANUKU [TNKU] 1 16:55 16:56 104
ATTILI [AL] 1 17:12 17:13 115
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 17:43 17:44 135
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 18:05 18:07 153
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 18:26 18:27 170
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 19:24 19:25 199
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 20:40 20:55 242
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 21:20 21:21 254
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 1 21:40 21:42 273
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 22:30 22:35 297
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 22:53 22:54 319
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 23:13 23:14 340
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 23:29 23:30 355
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 23:39 23:40 363
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 23:54 23:55 375
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 00:30 00:31 404
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 2 00:56 00:57 432
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 01:24 01:25 470
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 2 01:36 01:37 486
NELLORE [NLR] 2 01:59 02:00 520
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 03:33 03:35 558
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 2 03:58 04:00 586
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 04:23 04:25 613
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 2 04:48 04:50 648
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 06:30 06:50 700
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 07:00 07:02 707
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 07:18 07:20 725
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 08:20 Dest 756
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.