17221 - COA-LTT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17221 known as COA-LTT EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1301 km distance

COA-LTT EXP [17221] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-LTT EXP
COALTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 08:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 08:53 08:55 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 09:10 09:12 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 09:55 09:57 65
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 10:29 10:30 107
ELURU [EE] 1 11:03 11:05 155
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 12:45 13:00 215
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 13:24 13:25 227
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 13:55 14:00 248
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 14:45 14:46 290
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 15:40 15:41 343
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 16:18 16:19 381
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 16:50 16:51 419
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 19:59 20:00 523
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:20 20:25 529
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 20:59 21:00 552
TANDUR [TDU] 1 22:29 22:30 643
WADI [WADI] 2 00:30 00:35 713
GULBARGA [GR] 2 01:08 01:11 750
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:00 03:10 863
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 07:50 07:55 1126
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 08:49 08:50 1190
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 11:05 Dest 1301