COA-LTT EXP - 17221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAKINADA PORT (COA)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Wed, Sat 1299 Km

Train number 17221 is named as COA-LTT EXP and travels 1299km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 09:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 09:00 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 09:06 09:08 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 09:18 09:20 15 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 09:58 10:00 65 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 10:39 10:40 107 1
ELURU - EE 11:13 11:15 155 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:40 12:50 214 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 13:09 13:10 226 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 13:30 13:35 246 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 14:15 14:16 288 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 15:00 15:01 341 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 15:29 15:30 380 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 15:59 16:00 417 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 19:44 19:45 521 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:20 20:25 527 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:59 21:00 550 1
TANDUR - TDU 22:19 22:20 640 1
WADI - WADI 00:05 00:10 711 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 00:53 00:55 747 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:00 03:05 860 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:50 07:55 1124 2
LONAVALA - LNL 08:49 08:51 1187 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 11:00 Dstn 1299 2

FAQS

COA-LTT EXP - 17221 covers 1299 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-LTT EXP - 17221 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-LTT EXP - 17221 arrives at destination at 11:00.
COA-LTT EXP - 17221 departs from source at 09:00.