COA-LTT EXP - 17221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA PORT (COA)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Wed, Sat 1299 Km

Train number 17221 is named as COA-LTT EXP and travels 1299km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 08:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 08:45 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 08:53 08:55 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 09:10 09:12 15 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 09:55 09:57 65 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 10:29 10:30 107 1
ELURU - EE 11:03 11:05 155 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:40 12:50 214 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 13:19 13:20 226 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 13:55 14:00 246 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 14:45 14:46 288 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 15:40 15:41 341 1
Advertisement
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 16:18 16:19 380 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 16:50 16:51 417 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 19:44 19:45 521 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:15 20:25 527 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:59 21:00 550 1
TANDUR - TDU 22:29 22:30 640 1
WADI - WADI 00:30 00:35 711 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 01:08 01:11 747 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:05 03:10 860 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:50 07:55 1124 2
LONAVALA - LNL 08:49 08:50 1187 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 11:05 Dstn 1299 2

FAQS

COA-LTT EXP - 17221 covers 1299 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-LTT EXP - 17221 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-LTT EXP - 17221 arrives at destination at 11:05.
COA-LTT EXP - 17221 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement