GOUTAMI EXP - 12737 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA PORT (COA)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 583 Km

Train number 12737 is named as GOUTAMI EXP and travels 583km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 19:10 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 19:10 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 19:18 19:23 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:36 19:38 15 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 20:00 20:01 45 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 20:25 20:27 65 1
KOVVUR - KVR 20:40 20:42 72 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 20:54 20:55 87 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 21:13 21:14 107 1
ELURU - EE 21:46 21:47 155 1
RAYANAPADU - RYP 23:20 23:25 222 1
MADHIRA - MDR Src 00:01 267 2
Advertisement
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:29 00:30 311 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 00:54 00:55 334 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:12 01:13 358 2
NEKONDA - NKD 01:34 01:35 389 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:08 02:10 419 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:23 02:25 429 2
JANGAON - ZN 03:09 03:10 477 2
ALER - ALER 03:26 03:27 491 2
BHONGIR - BG 03:49 03:50 514 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:15 05:20 560 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 05:33 05:34 565 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:05 Dstn 583 2

FAQS

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737 covers 583 kilometer to reach destination.
GOUTAMI EXP - 12737 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOUTAMI EXP - 12737 arrives at destination at 06:05.
GOUTAMI EXP - 12737 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement