COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAKINADA PORT (COA)CHENGALPATTU (CGL)
Daily 756 Km

Train number 17644 is named as COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP and travels 756km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 14:30 and reaches station CHENGALPATTU at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 14:30 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 14:32 14:37 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 14:47 14:49 15 1
ANAPARTI - APT 15:08 15:10 41 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 15:13 15:15 45 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:28 15:30 65 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:06 16:08 87 1
TANUKU - TNKU 16:12 16:14 104 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 17:10 17:15 135 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 17:38 17:40 152 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 17:53 17:55 169 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 18:25 18:30 198 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:05 20:20 242 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 20:44 20:45 254 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 21:08 21:10 272 1
TENALI JN - TEL 21:45 21:50 297 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 22:08 22:10 319 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:28 22:30 339 1
CHIRALA - CLX 22:43 22:45 354 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 22:53 22:55 362 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:28 23:30 404 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 23:48 23:50 432 1
KAVALI - KVZ 00:23 00:25 470 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 00:53 00:55 486 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:43 01:45 520 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:53 02:55 558 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 03:33 03:35 613 2
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 03:58 04:00 648 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 05:55 06:10 700 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 06:20 06:22 707 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 06:38 06:40 725 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 07:25 Dstn 756 2

FAQS

COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 covers 756 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 arrives at destination at 07:25.
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 departs from source at 14:30.