COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA PORT (COA)CHENGALPATTU (CGL)
Daily 756 Km

Train number 17644 is named as COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP and travels 756km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 14:30 and reaches station CHENGALPATTU at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 14:30 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 14:38 14:43 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 14:50 14:52 15 1
ANAPARTI - APT 15:14 15:15 41 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 15:19 15:20 45 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:47 15:50 65 1
KOVVUR - KVR 16:01 16:02 72 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:24 16:25 87 1
TANUKU - TNKU 16:55 16:56 104 1
ATTILI - AL 17:12 17:13 115 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 17:43 17:44 135 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 18:06 18:07 152 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 18:26 18:27 169 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 18:55 19:00 198 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:30 20:45 242 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 21:14 21:15 254 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 21:35 21:37 272 1
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 22:20 22:25 297 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 22:43 22:44 319 1
BAPATLA - BPP 23:01 23:02 339 1
CHIRALA - CLX 23:17 23:18 354 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 23:27 23:28 362 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 23:44 23:45 375 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:19 00:20 404 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 00:46 00:47 432 2
KAVALI - KVZ 01:14 01:15 470 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 01:24 01:25 486 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:44 01:45 520 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:03 03:05 558 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 03:38 03:40 586 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 03:53 03:55 613 2
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 04:23 04:25 648 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 06:20 06:25 700 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 06:36 06:38 707 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 06:58 07:00 725 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 07:40 Dstn 756 2

FAQS

COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 covers 756 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 arrives at destination at 07:40.
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP - 17644 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement