COA-BVC EXP [17204] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COA-BVC EXP [17204] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-BVC EXP17204COABVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 03:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 03:55 04:00 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 04:15 04:17 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 04:59 05:01 65
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 07:40 08:05 215
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 08:55 09:00 248
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 09:40 09:41 290
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 10:34 10:35 343
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 11:10 11:11 381
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 11:40 11:41 419
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 14:35 15:00 529
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 16:18 16:19 601
TANDUR [TDU] 1 16:55 16:56 643
SERAM [SEM] 1 17:24 17:25 676
WADI [WADI] 1 18:40 18:45 713
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 18:57 18:58 724
GULBARGA [GR] 1 19:22 19:25 750
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:15 21:25 863
DAUND JN [DD] 2 00:25 00:30 1051
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:00 02:05 1126
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 03:05 03:07 1190
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:37 04:40 1265
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 06:10 06:20 1307
VALSAD [BL] 2 08:30 08:40 1453
SURAT [ST] 2 09:55 10:05 1522
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:48 11:58 1651
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 13:35 13:37 1747
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:55 14:10 1751
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 15:14 15:16 1816
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 2 16:54 16:55 1883
BOTAD JN [BTD] 2 17:48 17:50 1958
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 2 19:45 Dest 2049
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.