17221 - COA-LTT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17221 known as COA-LTT EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1299 km distance

COA-LTT EXP [17221] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-LTT EXPCOALTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 08:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 08:53 08:55 2
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 09:10 09:12 14
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 09:55 09:57 64
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 10:29 10:30 107
ELURU [EE]1 11:03 11:05 154
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 12:45 12:55 214
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]1 13:24 13:25 226
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 13:55 14:00 247
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 14:45 14:46 289
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 15:40 15:41 342
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 16:18 16:19 380
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 16:50 16:51 419
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 19:59 20:00 523
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:20 20:25 528
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 20:59 21:00 551
TANDUR [TDU]1 22:29 22:30 642
WADI [WADI]2 00:30 00:35 712
KLBG2 01:08 01:11 748
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 03:05 03:10 861
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 07:50 07:55 1124
LONAVALA [LNL]2 08:49 08:50 1188
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 11:05 Dest 1299