17221 - COA-LTT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17221 known as COA-LTT EXP runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1299 km distance

COA-LTT EXP [17221] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
COA-LTT EXP COA LTT Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 08:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 08:53 08:55 2
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 09:10 09:12 14
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 1 09:55 09:57 64
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 10:29 10:30 107
ELURU [EE] 1 11:03 11:05 154
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 12:45 12:55 214
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 13:24 13:25 226
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 13:55 14:00 247
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 14:45 14:46 289
NADIKODE [NDKD] 1 15:40 15:41 342
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 16:18 16:19 380
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 16:50 16:51 419
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 19:59 20:00 523
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:20 20:25 528
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 20:59 21:00 551
TANDUR [TDU] 1 22:29 22:30 642
WADI [WADI] 2 00:30 00:35 712
KLBG 2 01:08 01:11 748
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:05 03:10 861
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 07:50 07:55 1124
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 08:49 08:50 1188
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] 2 11:05 Dest 1299