CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. - 54154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CNB) (RBL)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 54154 is named as CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station CNB at 16:32 and reaches station at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CNB Src 16:32 0 1
- CPB 16:43 16:44 4 1
- MGW 16:51 16:52 11 1
- ON 17:01 17:03 17 1
- KURO 17:16 17:17 28 1
- ACH 17:24 17:25 33 1
- BAHP 17:32 17:33 37 1
- TKRP 17:39 17:40 40 1
- KULH 17:48 17:49 46 1
- BQP 17:56 17:58 50 1
- IDM 18:08 18:09 55 1
- TQA 18:20 18:22 60 1
- BSWA 18:33 18:34 66 1
Advertisement
- RRS 18:54 18:56 71 1
- NHF 19:14 19:15 77 1
- LLJ 19:26 19:27 85 1
- BYQ 19:35 19:36 90 1
- DMW 19:47 19:48 98 1
- BRRZ 19:57 19:58 104 1
- JPD 20:07 20:08 111 1
- MNJR 20:17 20:18 118 1
- IDS 20:25 20:26 122 1
- UCR 20:50 21:15 130 1
- RCP 21:31 21:32 140 1
- LMN 21:50 21:51 147 1
- DYP 22:08 22:09 161 1
- RBL 22:30 Dest 167 1

FAQS

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. - 54154 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. - 54154 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. - 54154 arrives at destination at 22:30.
CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. - 54154 departs from source at 16:32.
Advertisement