CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 64587 is named as CNB-TDL MEMU and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 14:05 and reaches station TUNDLA JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 14:05 0 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 14:14 14:15 5 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 14:24 14:25 13 1
BHAUPUR - BPU 14:35 14:36 23 1
MAITHA - MTO 14:45 14:46 33 1
ROSHAN MAU - RMW 14:53 14:54 37 1
PATRA - PTRA 14:59 15:00 41 1
RURA - RURA 15:05 15:06 44 1
AMBIAPUR - AAP 15:15 15:16 53 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 15:24 15:25 63 1
PARA JANI HALT - PJY 15:33 15:34 69 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 15:41 15:42 74 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 15:50 15:51 83 1
PATA - PATA 15:59 16:00 92 1
Advertisement
ACHALDA - ULD 16:08 16:09 100 1
GHASARA HALT - GHSR 16:16 16:17 106 1
SAMHON - SHW 16:23 16:24 109 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 16:33 16:34 120 1
EKDIL - EKL 16:43 16:44 130 1
ETAWAH - ETW 17:40 18:10 140 1
SARAI BHOPAT - SB 18:27 18:28 148 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 18:37 18:38 156 1
BALRAI - BBL 18:46 18:47 164 1
BHADAN - BDN 18:58 18:59 175 1
KAURARA - KAA 19:09 19:10 184 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 19:19 19:20 189 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 19:29 19:30 199 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 19:47 19:48 209 1
HIRANGAON - HNG 19:57 19:58 217 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:25 Dest 226 1

FAQS

CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 arrives at destination at 20:25.
CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement