CNB-PHD MEMU - 64589 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CNB) (PHD)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 64589 is named as CNB-PHD MEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station CNB at 19:10 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CNB Src 19:10 0 1
- GMC 19:21 19:22 3 1
- PNKD 19:29 19:30 8 1
- BPU 19:39 19:40 18 1
- MTO 19:49 19:50 28 1
Advertisement
- RMW 19:55 19:56 32 1
- RURA 20:07 20:08 40 1
- AAP 20:16 20:17 48 1
- JJK 20:25 20:26 58 1
- PJY 20:33 20:34 64 1
- KNS 20:39 20:40 70 1
- PHD 20:55 Dest 78 1

FAQS

CNB-PHD MEMU - 64589 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-PHD MEMU - 64589 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-PHD MEMU - 64589 arrives at destination at 20:55.
CNB-PHD MEMU - 64589 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement