CNB-PHD MEMU - 64159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)PHAPHUND (PHD)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 64159 is named as CNB-PHD MEMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:10 and reaches station PHAPHUND at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 18:10 0 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 18:20 18:21 4 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 18:28 18:29 11 1
BHAUPUR - BPU 18:39 18:40 23 1
Advertisement
MAITHA - MTO 18:49 18:50 33 1
RURA - RURA 19:01 19:02 44 1
AMBIAPUR - AAP 19:10 19:11 53 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 19:20 19:21 63 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 19:35 19:36 74 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 19:55 Dest 83 1
Advertisement