CNB-MKP-PASS - 51802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)MANIKPUR JN (MKP)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 51802 is named as CNB-MKP-PASS and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 06:10 and reaches station MANIKPUR JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 06:10 0 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 06:23 06:25 5 1
HOLDING LINE - CNJW 06:33 06:35 10 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 06:39 06:41 15 1
SIRHILTARA - SIRA 06:49 06:50 22 1
KATHARA ROAD - KTRR 06:58 06:59 29 1
PATARA - PTRE 07:11 07:12 39 1
GHATAMPUR - GTM 07:22 07:24 48 1
DUHRU - DXU 07:32 07:33 55 1
HAMIRPUR ROAD - HAR 07:44 07:46 64 1
DAPSAURA - DPSR 07:54 07:55 70 1
YAMUNA SOUTH BK - JSB 08:09 08:11 77 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 08:25 08:27 87 1
INGOHTA - IGTA 08:35 08:36 96 1
Advertisement
RAGAUL - RGU 08:45 08:47 104 1
AKORA - AKW 09:01 09:02 116 1
ICHAULI - ICL 09:16 09:17 124 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 09:25 09:27 134 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 10:00 10:05 145 1
DINGWAHI - DWI 10:16 10:17 155 1
KHURHAND - KHU 10:27 10:29 163 1
ATARRA - ATE 10:45 10:47 176 1
BADAUSA - BUS 10:55 10:57 185 1
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 11:11 11:12 198 1
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC 11:21 11:22 205 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 11:39 11:42 213 1
KHOH - KHOH 11:50 11:52 219 1
BAHILPURWA - BIP 12:11 12:12 230 1
OHAN - OHAN 12:21 12:22 238 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 13:15 Dest 244 1

FAQS

CNB-MKP-PASS - 51802 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-MKP-PASS - 51802 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-MKP-PASS - 51802 arrives at destination at 13:15.
CNB-MKP-PASS - 51802 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement