CNB-LTT EXPRESS - 12174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue, Thu 1585 Km

Train number 12174 is named as CNB-LTT EXPRESS and travels 1585km distance

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 01:50 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 01:50 0 1
AMETHI - AME 02:33 02:35 36 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:23 03:25 96 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:40 05:50 173 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:50 08:00 247 1
ORAI - ORAI 09:55 10:00 353 1
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:40 11:55 467 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:25 16:35 758 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:50 22:55 1156 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:07 02:10 1413 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:00 05:03 1547 2
THANE - TNA 05:23 05:25 1567 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 06:00 Dstn 1585 2

FAQS

CNB-LTT EXPRESS - 12174 covers 1585 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-LTT EXPRESS - 12174 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-LTT EXPRESS - 12174 arrives at destination at 06:00.
CNB-LTT EXPRESS - 12174 departs from source at 01:50.
Advertisement