CNB-LTT EXPRESS [12174] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-LTT EXPRESS [12174] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-LTT EXPRESS12174PBHLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 Src 01:50 0
AMETHI [AME] 1 02:33 02:35 35
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 03:30 03:32 95
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 05:40 05:50 172
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 07:55 08:00 246
ORAI [ORAI] 1 09:45 09:50 352
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 11:40 12:00 466
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 16:25 16:30 755
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:45 22:55 1154
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 02:05 02:10 1411
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:52 04:55 1545
THANE [TNA] 2 05:18 05:20 1565
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 06:18 Dest 1582
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.