CNB-LKO MEMU - 64212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64212 is named as CNB-LKO MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 14:05 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 14:05 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 14:13 14:14 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 14:20 14:21 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 14:29 14:31 17 1
SONIK - SIC 14:37 14:38 26 1
Advertisement
AJGAIN - AJ 14:45 14:46 33 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 14:49 14:50 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 14:54 14:55 41 1
HARAUNI - HRN 15:03 15:04 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 15:10 15:11 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 15:16 15:17 61 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 15:45 Dest 74 1

FAQS

CNB-LKO MEMU - 64212 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-LKO MEMU - 64212 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-LKO MEMU - 64212 arrives at destination at 15:45.
CNB-LKO MEMU - 64212 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement