CNB-LKO MEMU - 64208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64208 is named as CNB-LKO MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 10:50 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 10:50 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 10:58 10:59 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 11:05 11:06 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 11:12 11:14 17 1
SONIK - SIC 11:22 11:23 26 1
AJGAIN - AJ 11:29 11:30 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 11:34 11:35 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 11:39 11:40 41 1
HARAUNI - HRN 11:49 11:50 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 11:54 11:55 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 12:00 12:01 61 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 12:11 12:12 69 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 12:45 Dest 74 1

FAQS

CNB-LKO MEMU - 64208 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-LKO MEMU - 64208 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-LKO MEMU - 64208 arrives at destination at 12:45.
CNB-LKO MEMU - 64208 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement