CNB-LKO MEMU - 64204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64204 is named as CNB-LKO MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:30 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 07:30 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 07:38 07:39 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 07:45 07:46 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 07:52 07:54 17 1
SONIK - SIC 08:02 08:03 26 1
AJGAIN - AJ 08:09 08:10 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 08:14 08:15 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 08:19 08:20 41 1
HARAUNI - HRN 08:28 08:29 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 08:34 08:35 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 08:40 08:41 61 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 08:54 08:55 69 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 09:15 Dest 74 1
Advertisement