CNB-LJN MEMU - 64206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64206 is named as CNB-LJN MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 09:10 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 09:10 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 09:18 09:19 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 09:25 09:26 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 09:32 09:34 17 1
SONIK - SIC 09:42 09:43 26 1
AJGAIN - AJ 09:49 09:50 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 09:54 09:55 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 09:59 10:00 41 1
HARAUNI - HRN 10:08 10:09 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 10:23 10:24 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 10:35 10:36 61 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 10:48 10:49 69 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 11:05 Dest 74 1

FAQS

CNB-LJN MEMU - 64206 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-LJN MEMU - 64206 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-LJN MEMU - 64206 arrives at destination at 11:05.
CNB-LJN MEMU - 64206 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement