CNB-LJN MEMU - 64254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64254 is named as CNB-LJN MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 22:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 00:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 22:15 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 22:23 22:24 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 22:30 22:31 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:37 22:39 17 1
SONIK - SIC 22:47 22:48 26 1
AJGAIN - AJ 22:53 22:54 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 22:58 22:59 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 23:03 23:04 41 1
HARAUNI - HRN 23:12 23:13 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 23:27 23:28 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 23:39 23:40 61 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 23:52 23:53 69 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 00:05 Dest 74 2
Advertisement