CNB-LJN MEMU - 64252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64252 is named as CNB-LJN MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 16:20 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 16:20 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 16:28 16:29 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 16:35 16:36 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 16:42 16:44 17 1
SONIK - SIC 16:52 16:53 26 1
AJGAIN - AJ 16:59 17:00 33 1
Advertisement
KUSUMBHI - KVX 17:04 17:05 37 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 17:09 17:10 41 1
HARAUNI - HRN 17:18 17:19 49 1
PIPARSAND - POF 17:24 17:25 55 1
AMAUSI - AMS 17:35 17:36 61 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 17:47 17:48 69 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 18:05 Dest 74 1

FAQS

CNB-LJN MEMU - 64252 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-LJN MEMU - 64252 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-LJN MEMU - 64252 arrives at destination at 18:05.
CNB-LJN MEMU - 64252 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement