CNB-LJN MEMU - 64206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CNB) (LJN)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64206 is named as CNB-LJN MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station CNB at 09:10 and reaches station at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CNB Src 09:10 0 1
- CPB 09:18 09:19 4 1
- MGW 09:25 09:26 11 1
- ON 09:32 09:34 17 1
- SIC 09:42 09:43 26 1
- AJ 09:49 09:50 33 1
Advertisement
- KVX 09:54 09:55 37 1
- JTU 09:59 10:00 41 1
- HRN 10:08 10:09 49 1
- POF 10:23 10:24 55 1
- AMS 10:35 10:36 61 1
- MKG 10:48 10:49 69 1
- LJN 11:05 Dest 74 1
Advertisement