CNB-KURJ-PASS - 54162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 54162 is named as CNB-KURJ-PASS and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 16:20 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 16:20 0 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 16:35 16:37 4 1
HOLDING LINE - CNJW 16:40 16:42 9 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 16:51 16:53 14 1
SIRHILTARA - SIRA 17:01 17:02 20 1
KATHARA ROAD - KTRR 17:10 17:11 27 1
PATARA - PTRE 17:23 17:24 37 1
GHATAMPUR - GTM 17:34 17:36 47 1
DUHRU - DXU 17:43 17:44 54 1
HAMIRPUR ROAD - HAR 17:54 17:56 62 1
DAPSAURA - DPSR 18:02 18:03 68 1
YAMUNA SOUTH BK - JSB 18:11 18:12 75 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 18:24 18:26 86 1
Advertisement
INGOHTA - IGTA 18:34 18:35 94 1
RAGAUL - RGU 18:44 18:46 103 1
AKORA - AKW 18:58 18:59 115 1
ICHAULI - ICL 19:08 19:09 122 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 19:19 19:21 133 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 19:50 20:15 143 1
MATAUNDH - MTH 20:40 20:41 163 1
KABRAI - KBR 20:53 20:54 175 1
BARIPURA - BPRA 21:05 21:06 186 1
MAHOBA - MBA 21:30 21:35 197 1
CHITHARI HALT - CHIT 21:46 21:47 208 1
RANGAULI - RGLI 21:56 21:57 219 1
SINGHPURDUMRA - SPDM 22:07 22:09 227 1
RAJNAGAR - RJAK 22:22 22:23 246 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 23:00 Dest 261 1

FAQS

CNB-KURJ-PASS - 54162 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-KURJ-PASS - 54162 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-KURJ-PASS - 54162 arrives at destination at 23:00.
CNB-KURJ-PASS - 54162 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement