CNB-JHS-PASS - 51804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 51804 is named as CNB-JHS-PASS and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:05 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 07:05 0 1
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL - GMC 07:13 07:15 3 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 07:21 07:23 5 1
HOLDING LINE - CNJW 07:28 07:29 10 1
BHIMSEN - BZM 07:35 07:37 15 1
BINAUR - BNAR 07:45 07:46 22 1
RASULPURGOGAMAU - RPGU 07:52 07:53 26 1
PAMAN - PMN 08:01 08:02 31 1
TILAUNCHI - TLNH 08:09 08:10 39 1
LALPUR - LLR 08:19 08:20 45 1
MALASA - MLS 08:29 08:30 50 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 08:48 08:50 60 1
CHAUNRAH - CNH 08:59 09:00 68 1
Advertisement
KALPI - KPI 09:19 09:20 74 1
ATA - ATA 09:34 09:35 92 1
ORAI - ORAI 10:13 10:15 108 1
BHUA - BHUA 10:29 10:30 119 1
AIT - AIT 10:38 10:40 132 1
PARAUNA - PRN 10:49 10:50 143 1
ERICH ROAD - ERC 10:59 11:00 154 1
MOTH - MOTH 11:08 11:10 166 1
NANKHAS - NDK 11:29 11:30 178 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 11:38 11:40 190 1
PARICHA - PIC 11:59 12:00 199 1
GARHMAU - GRM 12:19 12:20 207 1
MUSTARA - MSV 12:39 12:40 213 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:50 Dest 221 1

FAQS

CNB-JHS-PASS - 51804 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-JHS-PASS - 51804 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-JHS-PASS - 51804 arrives at destination at 13:50.
CNB-JHS-PASS - 51804 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement